Is No Sugar Added Apple Sauce FAMILY PACK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples, Ascorbic Acid To Maintain Color

Check No Sugar Added Apple Sauce FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Sugar Added Apple Sauce FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep