Is NO SUGAR ADDED BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND), MUSTARD SEED, CELERY SEED, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, SWEETENED WITH NONNUTRITIVE SWEETENER.

Check NO SUGAR ADDED BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing