Is No Sugar Added Fruit Cocktail Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Peaches, Water, Diced Pears, Grapes, Pineapple Segments, Cherries (Colour Added), Sucralose, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, May Contain Pits, Contains 11Of Sucralose Per 125Serving

Check No Sugar Added Fruit Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep