Is Chobani Yoghurt Strawberry No Sugar Added Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Strawberry (5%), Cream (Milk), Tapioca Flour, Natural Flavours, Citrus Fibre, Fruit and V egetable Extracts, Salt, Plant Based Sweetener (St eviol Glycosides), Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk).

Check Chobani Yoghurt Strawberry No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Chobani Yoghurt Strawberry No Sugar Added | Spoonful