Is No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges 4ct - Market Pantry™ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sorbitol, Ascorbic Acid (To Preserve Color), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Cellulose, Citric Acid.

Check No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges 4ct - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges 4ct - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish
Egg Free? No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges 4ct - Market Pantry™ | Spoonful