Is NO SUGAR ADDED MANDARIN ORANGES IN WATER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE.
Check NO SUGAR ADDED MANDARIN ORANGES IN WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SUGAR ADDED MANDARIN ORANGES IN WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladMeal Prep


