Is NO SUGAR ADDED MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, MALTITOL, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY AND SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIERS), VANILLA FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, PALM AND/OR COCONUT OIL.

Check NO SUGAR ADDED MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping