Is No Sugar Added Strawberry Lemonade Juice Box, 0.75 fl oz boxes Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Filtered Water, Not from Concentrate Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Acerola, Organic Stevia, Zinc Gluconate, Organic Vegd3.

Check No Sugar Added Strawberry Lemonade Juice Box, 0.75 fl oz boxes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Sugar Added Strawberry Lemonade Juice Box, 0.75 fl oz boxes is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? No Sugar Added Strawberry Lemonade Juice Box, 0.75 fl oz boxes | Spoonful