Is No Sugar Keto Cup Dark Chocolate Mint, Dark Chocolate Caramel, Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Egg Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Hazelnut: Fats Blend (hazelnut Butter, Cocoa Butter, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Coconut Oil, Milkfat, Peanut Butter, Sunflower Lecithin), Chocolate Liquor, Erythritol, Inulin, Salt, Peanut Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Vanilla Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder. Dark Chocolate Mint: Chocolate Liquor, Fats Blend (coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Palm Oil, Sunflower Lecithin), Erythritol, Inulin, Sodium Caseinate, Vanilla Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor, Salt, Peppermint Oil. Dark Chocolate Caramel: Chocolate Liquor, Fats Blend (coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Palm Oil, Sunflower Lecithin), Erythritol, Inulin, Sodium Caseinate, Natural Caramel And Other Natural Flavours, Salt, Vanilla Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract (reb A), Cocoa Powder, Paprika (for Colour). Contains: Milk, Poeanuts And Hazelnuts. May Contain: Soy, And Tree Nuts.
Check No Sugar Keto Cup Dark Chocolate Mint, Dark Chocolate Caramel, Dark Chocolate Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Sugar Keto Cup Dark Chocolate Mint, Dark Chocolate Caramel, Dark Chocolate Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


