Is No Tomato Imitation Ketchup, AIP Friendly, (6-pack) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots, Apple Cider Vinegar, Tart Cherries, Water, Beets, Coconut Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar (No Caramel Color), Molasses, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Sea Salt
Check No Tomato Imitation Ketchup, AIP Friendly, (6-pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Tomato Imitation Ketchup, AIP Friendly, (6-pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
No Tomato Imitation Ketchup, AIP Friendly, (6-pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweetVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


