Is NO TRICKS SPRINKLE MIX, NO TRICKS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM OIL, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6, RED 3, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check NO TRICKS SPRINKLE MIX, NO TRICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO TRICKS SPRINKLE MIX, NO TRICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


