Is No Ugly Chilled Juice Focus Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- dietary fibre
dietary fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juice<sup>*</sup> (NZ Blackadder Blackcurrant Juice (20%), Apple), Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia)), Dietary Fibre (Fibersol-2™), Mineral Salts (Calcium Lactate, Potassium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Sulphate, Sodium Chloride), Natural Flavours , Antioxidant Blend (0.16%) (Green Tea Extract, White Tea Solids, Apple Extract, Grape Seed Extract), Vitamins (0.15%) (C, B3, B5, B2, B6, B1, B12), Ginseng Extract<sup>**</sup> (0.13%), Green Coffee Extract (0.11%), Green Tea, L-Theanine Extract<sup>#</sup> (0.1%), Choline (0.05%), Ginkgo Biloba Extract<sup>**</sup> (0.04%), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check No Ugly Chilled Juice Focus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Ugly Chilled Juice Focus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Where to buy
No Ugly Chilled Juice Focus is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


