This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is No Way! Collagen Protein Fusion Bar Mango & Vanilla 60g Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolysed Bovine Collagen Peptides (30%), Dark Co mpound Chocolate (Sugar, Vegetable Fat (RSPO Certi fied Palm Oil), Cocoa Powder (15%), Emulsifier (Su nflower Lecithin), Salt, Natural Flavour), Water, Erythritol, Polydextrose, Gelatine, Corn Fibre, Na tural Flavours, Coconut Milk Powder, Glycerine, Ag ar, Malic Acid, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Natural Colour (Cr ocin).

Check No Way! Collagen Protein Fusion Bar Mango & Vanilla 60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Way! Collagen Protein Fusion Bar Mango & Vanilla 60g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? No Way! Collagen Protein Fusion Bar Mango & Vanilla 60g | Spoonful