Is No Whey Foods Milkless Peppermint Bark Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Vegan Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Rice Syrup Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Corn Syrup, Natural Vanilla, Natural Flavor, Colored With Vegetable Juice.
Check No Whey Foods Milkless Peppermint Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Whey Foods Milkless Peppermint Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


