Is No Worries Curries Ceamy Kofta Spice Blend (45g) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White pepper, Coriander, Cumin, Black Pepper, Dried Fenugreek Leaves, Cardamom, Nutmeg, Mace, Turmeric, Amchur.
Check No Worries Curries Ceamy Kofta Spice Blend (45g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Worries Curries Ceamy Kofta Spice Blend (45g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
No Worries Curries Ceamy Kofta Spice Blend (45g) is available at 1 retailer
Fodshop Exclusive
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
PepperySpicyEarthyTangy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGarnishing


