Is No.1 Sticky Toffee Pudding Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Muscovado sugar, wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), chopped Deglet Nour dates (11%), double cream (milk), water, unsalted butter (milk) (10%), salted butter (5%) (butter (milk), salt), whole milk, pasteurised free range egg, raising agents (potassium hydrogen carbonate, diphosphates), cornflour, emulsifier (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), Cornish smoked sea salt, Madagascan vanilla seeds
Check No.1 Sticky Toffee Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No.1 Sticky Toffee Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


