Is Nob Hill Trading Co. Ciabatta Olive Oil Bread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached enriched flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, extra virgin olive oil, contains less than 1.5% of each of the following: sea salt, yeast, malted barley extract. Contains: wheat. Processed in a facility that also processes tree nuts and soy.

Check Nob Hill Trading Co. Ciabatta Olive Oil Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep