Is Nobby's Crispy Bacon Bite Snacks 40g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Corn Starch, Salt, Maltodextrin, Lactose (Milk), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Sugar, Flavour Enhancers (621, 627, 631), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Corn), Natural Colours (Caramel, Paprika Extract), Flavours, Colours (129, 110, 132, 102, 122), Food Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Yeast Extract.
Check Nobby's Crispy Bacon Bite Snacks 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nobby's Crispy Bacon Bite Snacks 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nobby's Crispy Bacon Bite Snacks 40g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


