Is Nobby's Crispy Bacon Bite Snacks 40g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Corn Starch, Salt, Maltodextrin, Lactose (Milk), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Sugar, Flavour Enhancers (621, 627, 631), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Corn), Natural Colours (Caramel, Paprika Extract), Flavours, Colours (129, 110, 132, 102, 122), Food Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Yeast Extract.
Check Nobby's Crispy Bacon Bite Snacks 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nobby's Crispy Bacon Bite Snacks 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nobby's Crispy Bacon Bite Snacks 40g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


