Is Nobby'S Peanuts Peri Peri Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts (95%), Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Sodium Diacetate), Flavour Enhancers (621, 631, 627), Onion Powder, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Spice (Chilli), Natural Flavours , Natural Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Nobby'S Peanuts Peri Peri against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nobby'S Peanuts Peri Peri in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nobby'S Peanuts Peri Peri is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


