Is Noble Jerky Vegan Jerky Original -- 2.47 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Soy Protein (non-gmo), Sugar, Spices, Sea Salt, Canola Oil (non-gmo), Rice Vinegar. Contains: Soy
Check Noble Jerky Vegan Jerky Original -- 2.47 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noble Jerky Vegan Jerky Original -- 2.47 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Noble Jerky Vegan Jerky Original -- 2.47 oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostSpud CaWoolworthsCruelty Free Shop
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


