Is Noble Made by The New Primal Citrus Zest Dressing & Marinade Oat Free?

Description
Noble Made by The New Primal Citrus Zest Dressing Marinade is a popular choice among consumers due to its delicious and tasty flavor. People appreciate its great flavor, making it an enjoyable addition to their meals. Additionally, this dressing is keto-friendly, catering to those following a ketogenic diet. With these positive qualities, Noble Made by The New Primal Citrus Zest Dressing Marinade is a flavorful and suitable option for individuals seeking a tasty and keto-friendly marinade.
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- ground mustard seed bran
ground mustard seed bran
Dietitian noteBran refers to the hard outer layer of a cereal grain. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Description
Noble Made by The New Primal Citrus Zest Dressing Marinade is a popular choice among consumers due to its delicious and tasty flavor. People appreciate its great flavor, making it an enjoyable addition to their meals. Additionally, this dressing is keto-friendly, catering to those following a ketogenic diet. With these positive qualities, Noble Made by The New Primal Citrus Zest Dressing Marinade is a flavorful and suitable option for individuals seeking a tasty and keto-friendly marinade.
Ingredients
Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Ornage Juice Concentrate, Yellow Mustard (Water, Organic Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Clove, and Red Pepper), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Coconut Aminos, Ground Mustard Seed Bran, Sea Salt, Tapioca Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Orange Oil.
Check Noble Made by The New Primal Citrus Zest Dressing & Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noble Made by The New Primal Citrus Zest Dressing & Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Caesar -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Greek -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Noble Made by The New Primal Citrus Zest Dressing & Marinade is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


