Is NOEL Iberico Cooked Ham 90g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ibérico Pork Ham (97%), Salt, Dextrose, Antioxidant (E316), Flavour, Spices, Preservative (E250)

Check NOEL Iberico Cooked Ham 90g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep