Is Noel's Chocolate Flavour Topping Sauce 1kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Powdered Chocolate (13%), Water, Flavouring
Check Noel's Chocolate Flavour Topping Sauce 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noel's Chocolate Flavour Topping Sauce 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Noel's Chocolate Flavour Topping Sauce 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


