Is NOGO Sweet Chilli Sauce (250ml) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Sugar, Rice Wine Vinegar, Chillies (6%), FODMAP friendly garlic-infused olive oil (EVO), Ginger, Salt.

Check NOGO Sweet Chilli Sauce (250ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOGO Sweet Chilli Sauce (250ml) is available at 1 retailer

Fodshop Exclusive

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading