Is NOH Foods of Hawaii Hawaiian Seasoning Salt- All Purpose, 8 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alae'a Salt, Rock Salt, Vinegar, Garlic Flakes, Red Pepper, Silicon Dioxide, Onion, Black Pepper, Citric Acid

Check NOH Foods of Hawaii Hawaiian Seasoning Salt- All Purpose, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOH Foods of Hawaii Hawaiian Seasoning Salt- All Purpose, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
GrainyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping