Is NOH Foods of Hawaii Hula Hula Sauce & Marinade, 64 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), WATER, SUGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, NATURAL GINGER EXTRACT, POLYSORBATE 60, SODIUM BENZOATE, DISODIUM 5'-INOSINATE AND DISODIUM 5'-GUANYLATE, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check NOH Foods of Hawaii Hula Hula Sauce & Marinade, 64 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOH Foods of Hawaii Hula Hula Sauce & Marinade, 64 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOH Foods of Hawaii Hula Hula Sauce & Marinade, 64 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingDipping


