Is NOH Portuguese Vinha D'Alhos, 1.12-Ounce Packet, (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Powdered Vinegar, Garlic Chili Pepper, Sugar, Spices

Check NOH Portuguese Vinha D'Alhos, 1.12-Ounce Packet, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOH Portuguese Vinha D'Alhos, 1.12-Ounce Packet, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep