Is Noir Ritter Sport Semi Amargo Puur 50% Cacao Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Paste, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin.
Check Noir Ritter Sport Semi Amargo Puur 50% Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noir Ritter Sport Semi Amargo Puur 50% Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SEMI-SWEET STYLE 45% CACAO BAKING CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET STYLE
Baker's Semi-Sweet Chocolate Premium Baking Bar with 56% Cacao, 4 oz Box
Ritter Sport Dark Chocolate with Whole Hazelnuts Chocolate Bar - 3.5oz
Ritter Sport Dark Chocolate with Marzipan Bar - 3.5oz
Equal Exchange Chocolate Chips, Organic, Semi-Sweet, 55% Cacao
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


