Is Noisettes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zutaten: Zucker, Haselnüsse ganz und gemahlen 21%, Kakaobutter*, Vollmilchpulver, Kakaomasse+, Emulgator: Lecithine, natürliches Aroma. Ingrédients: sucre, noisettes entières et moulues 21%, beurre de cacao*, lait entier en poudre, cacao en pâte, émulsifiant: lécithines, arôme naturel. Ingredienti: zucchero, nocciole intere e macinate 21%, burro di cacao*, latte intero in polvere, massa di cacao+, emulsionante: lecitine, aroma naturale.

Check Noisettes against your own diets in the app.