Is Noka Nut Butter Smoothie Strawberry and Peanut Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bananapuree, Stranberry Puree, Organic Peanut Butter, Water, Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice Proteinnatural Flav/or, Sunflower Lecithin, Monkfruit Extract. * Certified Organic Ingredients. Contains: Peanuts.
Check Noka Nut Butter Smoothie Strawberry and Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noka Nut Butter Smoothie Strawberry and Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Noka Nut Butter Smoothie Strawberry and Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go


