Is Noka Organic Cherry Acai Smoothie, 4.22 oz Fruit Pouches, 4 Count Smoothie Drinks Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Organic Banana, Organic Cherry, Organic Apple, Water, Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Tapioca Fiber, Organic Acai, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Flavors.
Check Noka Organic Cherry Acai Smoothie, 4.22 oz Fruit Pouches, 4 Count Smoothie Drinks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noka Organic Cherry Acai Smoothie, 4.22 oz Fruit Pouches, 4 Count Smoothie Drinks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Gatorade Zero Sugar Thirst Quencher Glacier Cherry Sports Drinks, 20 fl oz, 8 Count Bottles
Kirkland Signature Organic Fruit And Vegetable Pouches
Annies Homegrown Really Peely Fruit Tape Organic Swirly Strawberry Rolls - 6 Count
ORGANIC CUCUMBER, CELERY, GRAPEFRUIT, GREEN CHARD, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, LEMON KALE SPINACH PARSLEY UBER GREENS MINT TEA, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE SMOOTHIE, CUCUMBER, CELERY, GRAPEFRUIT, GREEN CHARD, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, LEMON KALE, SPINACH PARSLEY, MINT TEA
GoodPop Organic Freezer Pops 100% Fruit Juice No Added Sugar - Cherry Limeade, Fruit Punch, Concord Grape
Where to buy
Noka Organic Cherry Acai Smoothie, 4.22 oz Fruit Pouches, 4 Count Smoothie Drinks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Liquid


