Is Nomad Food Co Baba Ghanouj Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHARBROILED EGGPLANT, GARBANZO BEANS, SESAME TAHINI, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT

Check Nomad Food Co Baba Ghanouj against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthyNuttyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Egg Free? Nomad Food Co Baba Ghanouj | Spoonful