Is Nomad Food Co Baba Ghanouj Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHARBROILED EGGPLANT, GARBANZO BEANS, SESAME TAHINI, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT
Check Nomad Food Co Baba Ghanouj against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nomad Food Co Baba Ghanouj in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthyNuttyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


