Is Nomadic Breakfast Bircher Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Oats (21%), Apple Juice, Raspberry Compote (Sugar, Water, Raspberry Puree (29%), Starch (Cornflour), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Raspberry Juice Concentrate (0.9%), Anthocyanins, Natural Flavourings), Sugar Allergen Advice: See ingredients in Bold.

Check Nomadic Breakfast Bircher Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nomadic Breakfast Bircher Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking