Is Nomadic Breakfast Bircher Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Oats (22%), Apple Juice, Vanilla Compote (Sugar, Water, Natural Flavour), Sugar Allergen Advice: See ingredients in Bold.
Check Nomadic Breakfast Bircher Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nomadic Breakfast Bircher Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nomadic Breakfast Bircher Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


