Is Nomadic Protein Pudding Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk (81%), Milk Protein Powder, Water, Cream (milk), Modified Starch, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (1.8%), Stabiliser: Carrageenan, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Carbonate, Sweetener: Sucralose. Contains Milk.

Check Nomadic Protein Pudding Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep