Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nomo No Missing Out Advent Calendar 96g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa butter *, rice powder (dried rice syrup, rice starch, rice flour), cocoa mass *, inulin, shea oil, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), flavourings, sea salt.

Check Nomo No Missing Out Advent Calendar 96g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Nomo No Missing Out Advent Calendar 96g | Spoonful