Is NOMO Ultimate Sharing Box 140g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Rice Powder (Dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Rice Flour), Cocoa Mass*, Inulin, Invert Sugar Syrup, Shea Oil, Glucose Syrup, Humectant (Vegetable Glycerol), Cocoa Nibs*, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Sea Salt, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check NOMO Ultimate Sharing Box 140g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go