Is Non-Alcoholic Beer (Case) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hops

Check Non-Alcoholic Beer (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Non-Alcoholic Beer (Case) is available at 7 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMarinading