Is Non-Alcoholic Beer Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, barley malt, hops, yeast
Check Non-Alcoholic Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Non-Alcoholic Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


