Is Non Alcoholic Beverage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW #5, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, POLYSORBATE.

Check Non Alcoholic Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking BaseOn The Go