Is NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIX, POMEGRANATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% POMEGRANATE JUICE, FILTERED WATER, FROZEN POMEGRANATE PUREE, NUSTEVIA.
Check NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIX, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIX, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


