Is Non-Alcoholic Negroni Spritz Sparkling Cocktail Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors (Derived from Botanicals), Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic Reishi Mushroom Extract (min. 70% Beta Glucan), Botanical Terpenes, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Salt.
Check Non-Alcoholic Negroni Spritz Sparkling Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Non-Alcoholic Negroni Spritz Sparkling Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Zing Zang Bloody Mary Mix, Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, 1.75L Bottle
Fever-Tree Premium Non-Alcoholic Ginger Beer
Welch's Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Strawberry Juice Cocktail, 25.4 fl oz Bottle
Sangria Senorial Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Sangria 50.7 oz
Trader Joe's Brewed Ginger Beer Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Beverage


