Is Non-Alcoholic Sparkling White Wine, 25.4 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ingredients: alcohol-removed sparkling wine (contains suffites), grape juice concentrate

Check Non-Alcoholic Sparkling White Wine, 25.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking