Is Non-Dairy Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Natural And Artificial Flavor

Check Non-Dairy Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking