Is Non-Dairy Creamer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Non-Dairy Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Non-Dairy Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


