Is non dairy ice cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATMILK (FILTERED WATER OATS), STRAWBERRY PUREE, TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS. COCONUT OIL, INVERT SUGAR, SEMI CANDIED STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR), CANE SUGAR, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, DEXTROSE, MONO - AND DIGLYCERIDES, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CAROB GUM, HIMALAYAN SALT, RED BEET AND ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), GUAR GUM, PEA PROTEIN, RICE PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check non dairy ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open non dairy ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


