Is NON-DAIRY LITE ITALIAN DRESSING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PASSOVER DISTILLED VINEGAR, COTTONSEED OIL, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION, XANTHAN GUM, RED BELL PEPPERS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), CARAMEL COLOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (ADDED TO ENHANCE FRESHNESS)

Check NON-DAIRY LITE ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing