Is NON-DAIRY LITE ITALIAN DRESSING Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PASSOVER DISTILLED VINEGAR, COTTONSEED OIL, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION, XANTHAN GUM, RED BELL PEPPERS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), CARAMEL COLOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (ADDED TO ENHANCE FRESHNESS)
Check NON-DAIRY LITE ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NON-DAIRY LITE ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing


